Προσοχή +44 1782 692950 ☎ +441782692950

Περίληψη — +441782692950

Μη αξιόπιστο
Όνομα καλούντος: window company
Τύπος καλούντος: Παρενοχλητική κλήση
Τοποθεσία: United Kingdom
Αξιολογήσεις: 48

Γνώμη ειδικού

The analysis of the provided data suggests that the caller with the number +441782692950 is likely a telemarketer or a sales representative from a company that sells double glazing windows, such as Ecoseal Windows. The majority of the comments mention that the caller is trying to sell windows, with some users reporting that they have been called multiple times despite expressing disinterest. The comments also mention that the caller can be persistent and aggressive in their sales tactics, with some users feeling harassed by the repeated calls. Overall, it appears that the caller is engaged in unsolicited and potentially nuisance calling activities.

Κατηγορίες καλούντων

Παρενοχλητική κλήση
17×
Τηλεμάρκετινγκ
14×
Διαφήμιση
Company
Spam

Ονόματα καλούντων

window company
Ecoseal
Windows
Replacement windows company
replacement windows

Αξιολόγησε αυτόν τον αριθμό — +441782692950

Πρόσφατες αναφορές για 01782 692950

441782692950 Τηλεμάρκετινγκ

Windows sales attempt failed

441782692950 Παρενοχλητική κλήση

Window sales call

441782692950 Τηλεμάρκετινγκ Replacement windows company

Company selling replacement windows

441782692950 Παρενοχλητική κλήση spam caller

Unwanted caller

441782692950 Απάτη

This is a definite scam, obviousley.

441782692950 Τηλεμάρκετινγκ window sales

Sales of window

441782692950 Τηλεμάρκετινγκ

Eco windows sales pitch made

441782692950 Τηλεμάρκετινγκ

Windows sales pitch

441782692950 Τηλεμάρκετινγκ replacement windows

Replacement window peoples

441782692950 Τηλεμάρκετινγκ

Aggressive window company calls

441782692950 Τηλεμάρκετινγκ window company

window company reviews are usefull

441782692950 Παρενοχλητική κλήση

Replacing windows is their business

441782692950 Παρενοχλητική κλήση

Blocked due to frequent calls

441782692950 Τηλεμάρκετινγκ Echo windows

Echo windows company

441782692950 Τηλεμάρκετινγκ

Double glazing telemarketer calling uninvited. Pushy and not interested. Block them.

441782692950 Παρενοχλητική κλήση

They've resumed their activites, after a quiet period over the holidays, now im recieving two calls daily, they dont acept no as a answer, perhaps if robot may thingy included a soloution to these calls in her brexit deal, more peoples would vote for it

441782692950 Άγνωστο Eco window company

Eco window company sales

441782692950 Τηλεμάρκετινγκ eco windows

Eco windows salesperson woke me

441782692950 Company window company

Window company is annoying

441782692950 Διαφήμιση Windows

Trying to sell windows again

441782692950 Spam

Caller is a spammer

441782692950 Παρενοχλητική κλήση

This number is a constant caller and i blocked it

441782692950 Διαφήμιση

Window replacement call

441782692950 Διαφήμιση replacement windows

Windows replacement offered

441782692950 Company Windows

Windows being sold here

441782692950 Company window company

Window company review led to being left alone

441782692950 Company Echo windows

Echo windows sales team

441782692950 Διαφήμιση Replacement windows company

Selling replacement windows

441782692950 Διαφήμιση

Sales call for windows

441782692950 Τηλεμάρκετινγκ

Windows being sold aggressively

Διαφορετικές μορφές

Περισσότερες σχετικές αναφορές

Ίδιο όνομα καλούντος: window company
Ίδια κατηγορία: Παρενοχλητική κλήση